Joensuun Eliittikisat 2017 - Osallistujat

Updated 12th of July 11:20 

 
 
 
  MEN
   
  100m Laji-isäntä Atria
1 Emile Erasmus RSA 10,08/10,08 
3 Ippei Takeda JPN 10,27/10,36
5 Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,38/10,56
6 Otto Ahlfors IkaalU 10,44/10,55
7 Yoshihiro Someya JPN 10,46/10,46
8 Viljami Kaasalainen MikkKV 10,56/10,76
10 Juho Kaihlajärvi JyväskKU 10,79/10,91
11 Eerikki Pekkola TampKT 10,84/10,84
12 Viljami Hietaharju JKU 11,32/11,32 M19
13 Eeki Kokkonen JoensKa 11,40/11,40 M17
14 Eetu Rantala PudasjU 10,30/10,59
15 Valtteri Kalliokulju LiedPa 10,89/11,04
16 Ilari Mäkinen HIFK 10,70/11,13
17 Arttu Kotanen ImU 11,05/11,05
   
  200m Laji-isäntä Kakkonen-yhtiöt
1 Hendrik Maartens RSA 20,40/20,40
2 Yoshihiro Someya JPN 20,77/20,91
3 Ippei Takeda JPN 21,52/-
4 Eerikki Pekkola TampKT 21,83/21,83
5 Juho Kaihlajärvi JyväskKU 21,95/-
8 Erno Mehtonen SavonlRie 22,79/22,79
9 Aleksi Sairanen KerimU 22,82/22,82
10 Ilari Manninen JyväskKU 22,19/22,54
12 Henri Mutanen TampPy 22,47/22,47
13 Kristian Salo NakkVi 21,41/-
   
  800m Laji-isäntä Solenovo Oy
  A-heat
1 Henco Uys RSA 1.46,65/1.46,65
2 Stanislav Maslov UKR 1.46,85/-
3 Takumi Murashima JPN 1.47,46/1.47,46
4 George Kusche RSA 1.47,45/1.47,98
5 Chad Noelle USA 1.48,06/-
8 Ville Lampinen KU-58 1.48,44/1.49,02
6 Jaakko Laakso TampPy 1.48,25/1.51,49
11 Simon Haglund IKFalken 1.51,58/1.51,58
7 Nick Jensen DEN 1.48,32/1.51,84
9 Panu Jantunen ParikkU 1.50,37/1.52,04
10 Kazuki Kawamura JPN 1.50,81/-
40 Alex Rauhala VasaIS 1.52,72/1.52,72
41 Matti Röppänen KuopRei PACE
   
  B-heat
12 Ilari Piipponen KarhKa 1.51,61/-
36 Antton Launto SauvU 1.53,09/1.54,19
14 Juho Pirskanen KuopRei 1.54,66/1.54,66
15 Ville Borgmästars IKFalken 1.53,37/1.56,26
19 Teemu Ruippo JoensKa 1.55,4h/1.56,77
17 Jiri Karjalainen JoensKa 1.54,95/1.56,84 M19
35 Jussi Huuskonen JyväskKU 1.54,40/1.57,27
16 Konsta Hämäläinen SulkU 1.54,80/1.57,54
21 Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 1.55,03/1.57,98
18 Miika Lehtinen JyväksKU 1.55,38/1.59,06 M19
26 Samu Heikkonen LappUM 1.59,24/1.59,24 M19
42 Hardus Maritz NAM PACE
   
  C-heat
22 Eetu Pöyry MikkKV 1.57,00/1.59,64
27 Kristian Backman ImU 1.59,94/1.59,94
25 Arttu Simanainen JoensKa 1.59,20/2.00,97 M17
24 Pekka Antikainen TurTo 1.58,76/2.01,84
29 Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 2.05,89/2.05,89 M17
30 Eino Könönen BorgåAk 2.09,49/2.09,49 M17
31 Benjamin Lee HKV 2.11,70/2.11,70 B15
32 Severi Parikka LahdA 2.12,08/2.12,08 M19
33 Markus Kasanen JoensKa 2.14,21/- M17
38 Joona Rissanen LapinLu 2.19,52/2.19,52 M17
34 Elmeri Hämäläinen SulkU 2.22,38/2.22,38 B15
42 Hardus Maritz NAM PACE
   
   
  5000m Laji-isäntä Joensuun Vesi
1 Kazuma Taira JPN 13.38,64/13.58,70
2 Hayato Seki JPN 13.41,28/14.00,65
3 Chakib Lachgar MAR 13.43,61/13.43,61 
4 Shota Onizuka JPN 13.43,61/13.46,49
5 Per Svela NOR 13.44,19/13.44,19
6 Marius Vedvik NOR 13.45,21/13.55,43
7 Kei Fumimoto JPN 13.47,65/-
8 Ryoji Tatezawa JPN 13.48,89/14.06,19
9 Arttu Vattulainen JoensKa 13.53,56/13.59,23
11 Jimmy Finnholm IKFalken 14.34,33/-
12 Eero Saleva SjundeåIF 14.35,01/14.35,01
13 Matti Rauma TuUL 14.42,26/14.42,26
14 Matt Fox AUS PACE
   
  110 H Laji-isäntä Hertz
1 Maximilian Bayer GER 13,43/13,69
2 Andreas Martinsen DEN 13,50/13,50
3 Elmo Lakka JyväskKU 13,69/13,69
4 Vitali Parakhonka BLR 13,80/13,80
5 Arttu Hirvonen OulPy 13,87/14,61
6 Antti Tanhuamäki SavonlRie 15,96/16,44
7 Valtteri Kalliokulju LiedPa 14,22/14,26
   
  DISCUS Laji-isäntä Motonet
1 Victor Hogan RSA 65,33/62,69
2 Mika Loikkanen KeskiUYU 63,17/47,29
3 Pyry Niskala SeinäjsU 61,66/61,66
4 Yume Ando JPN 54,92/54,01
5 Olli-Pekka Korhonen KaavKai 54,53/52,72
6 Veikko Laitinen KeurKi 52,61/52,61
7 Teemu Poikolainen JoensKa 54,85/53,33
8 Martin Kupper EST 66,67/62,86
   
  JAVELIN Laji-isäntä Rakennustoimisto K. Tervo Oy
1 Jakub Vadlejch CZE 88,02/88,02
2 Lars Hamann GER 86,71/86,71
3 Magnus Kirt EST 86,65/84,08
4 Lassi Etelätalo JoensKa 84,98/77,80
6 Sami Peltomäki AlajA 80,36/79,21
7 Jani Kiiskilä VeitsilKV 78,41/77,72
8 Sampo Lehtola LapinlVe 83,77/79,01
9 Joni Karvinen TampPy 80,04/71,35
10 Jaroslav Jilek CZE 83,19/82,74
11 John Ampomah GHA 83,09/71,53
   
  HAMMER Laji-isäntä Hanakat
1 Yuri Shayunoi BLR 80,72/75,78
2 Tuomas Seppänen NoormNo 76,20/69,79
3 Tommi Remes KiuruvU 72,55/69,31
4 Taiki Nemoto JPN 68,01/68,01
5 Joni Syrjälä TampPy 64,84/63,40
6 Fredrik Fröberg SjundeåIF 64,25/64,25
7 Arttu Väänänen VarpVi 60,69/60,69
8 Petri Rautio AlavVi 69,85/64,16
   
  WOMEN
   
  100m Laji-isäntä Rakennustoimisto Eero Reijonen Oy
1 Flings Owusu-Agyapong GHA 11,26/11,36
2 Hanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU 11,30/11,48
3 Maria Räsänen LapinlVe 11,68/11,90
4 Sara Francis KiuruvU 11,84/11,84 W17
5 Jenni Jokinen NakkVi 11,85/11,93
6 Annika Haverinen KajaanKi 11,89/12,12
7 Milla Heiskanen IisalVi 12,01/12,38
8 Netta Salo SavonlRie 12,04/-
9 Taru Karejoki JoensKa 12,16/12,41
10 Tiia Järvinen VeitsilKV 12,22/12,44
11 Silja Kempas LieksU 12,37/12,37 W19
12 Hanna Siiskonen JoensKa 12,79/12,79 W19
13 Jenna Jokela HIFK 11,74/11,96
14 Alexandra Bezekova SVK 11,50/11,53
   
  800m Laji-isäntä OK Auto Oy
  A-heat
4 Yume Kitamura JPN 2.02,52/2.02,52
35 Shannon Osika USA 2.03,01/2.03,01
3 Mel Lawrence USA 2.02,21/-
1 Olena Sidorska UKR 2.01,00/2.03,76
5 Sofia Öberg SWE 2.03,93/2.04,26
7 Sara Kuivisto BorgåAk 2.04,67/2.04,67
8 Abigail Regan AUS 2.05,30/2.05,30
2 Yulia Karol BLR 2.01,09/2.05,44
12 Tori Tsolis USA 2.05,77/2.05,77
10 Saija Seppä SuolU 2.07,86/2.07,98 W19
6 Zenitha Eriksson IFNykn 2.04,12/2.08,46
39 Liliya Lobanova UKR PACE
   
  B-heat
37 Ayla Granados USA 2.08,79
11 Marisa Howard USA 2.09,38/2.09,38
13 Kirsi Pekkanen KuopRei 2.09,61/2.09,61
14 Megan Rolland USA 2.09,65/2.10,32
16 Jonna Julin IFNykarb 2.10,32/2.10,32
15 Maria Valtanen JyväskKU 2.09,69/2.10,38
18 Janette Niemi HamPo 2.11,99/2.14,25 W19
21 Annina Walling SavonlRie 2.13,38/2.14,96
29 Aida Kukila JuankKuo 2.15,22/2.15,22
19 Maria Murtorinne KuopRei 2.12,51/2.15,54
24 Veera Mensonen MaanMa 2.15,44/2.15,58 W19
27 Mira Taulavuori OulPy 2.15,74/2.15,74
22 Heini Ikonen JyväskKU 2.13,99/2.15,93 W19
39 Liliya Lobanova UKR PACE
   
  C-heat
26 Erika Utriainen VeitsilKV 2.16,07/2.16,63
41 Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 2.16,78/2.16,78 W17
20 Roosa Lahtinen TampPy 2.12,65/2.19,99
23 Pihla Hokkanen SavonlRie 2.14,74/2.20,48
38 Kiia Keinonen TampPy 2.18,37/2.22,82
25 Jonna Monto SavonlRie 2.15,70/2.24,47
36 Jenna-Julia Kettunen KuopRei 2.28,41/2.28,41
32 Sanna Kekki HankasHa 2.28,84/2.28,84 W17
30 Miida Kukila JuankKuo 2.23,48/2.29,38 W19
34 Hilja-Miina Kakkonen JoensKa 2.35,97/2.35,97
33 Satu Liimatta LieksU 2.34,94/2.38,07 G15
40 Ilona Saastamoinen JoensKa PACE
   
   
  3000m Laji-isäntä Karjalan Mestarit Oy
1 Jana Sussmann GER 9.06,35/-
2 Sakiho Tsutsui JPN 9.07,43/-
3 Maki Itsumida JPN 9.07,97/-
4 Kyoka Kudo JPN 9.09,64/-
5 Hisami Ishii JPN 9.14,20/-
6 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS 9.15,96/9.15,96 
7 Kasumi Nishihara JPN 9.19,50/-
8 Natsuki Sekiya JPN 9.20,07/-
9 Meri Rantanen JoensKa 9.23,68/9.49,87
10 Kaisa Tyni HamPo 9.26,68/9.35,72
12 Janica Mäkelä ForsSa 9.33,01/9.40,82
13 Viivi Rantanen JoensKa 9.45,35/10.49,88
14 Henni Tofferi ViipU 9.50,63/9.50,63
15 Sofie Lövdal VasaIS 9.57,54/9.57,54
16 Moona Korkealaakso LappUM 10.06,16/-
17 Lycke Karlsson VasaIS 10.09,78/10.30,26
18 Mona Jäppinen PorvU 10.11,57/10.21,93
19 Linnea Harala SomE 10.13,10/10.13,10
21 Anne-Marika Partanen KuopRei 10.21,46
22 Jutta Moilanen JoensKa 10.29,78/10.29,78
24 Collier Lawrence USA
25 Astrid Snäll ForsSa 10.01,65/10.09,08
26 Nerea Abrego HelsJy 10.00,19/10.00,19
27 Zita Kacser HUN PACE
   
  100 H Laji-isäntä Palavaneri Pirinen Oy
1 Evonne Britton USA 12,78/12,92
2 Nickiesha Wilson JAM 12,79/13,02
3 Nooralotta Neziri TuUL 12,81/13,41
4 Lindsay Lindley NGR 12,90/12,90 
5 Greta Kerekes HUN 13,10/13,10
6 Viivi Avikainen LahdA 13,32/13,32
7 Lotta Harala TampPy 13,36/13,36
8 Hertta Heikkinen JoensKa 14,00/14,00
9 Jutta Heikkinen JoensKa 14,03/14,49
10 Elisa Oksanen TampPy 14,41/14,75
   
  LONG JUMP Laji-isäntä Joensuun Kaupunki
1 Aiga Grabuste LAT 669/649
3 Jaana Sieviläinen JoensKa 644/594
4 Jutta Heikkinen JoensKa 600/585
5 Hertta Heikkinen JoensKa 576/567
6 Annika Gärtz GER 645/639
   
  TRIPLE JUMP Laji-isäntä Pohjois-Karjalan Sähkö
1 Neele Eckhardt GER 14,35/14,35
2 Irina Vaskouskaya BLR 14,19/13,94
3 Aina Griksaite LTU 13,82/13,82
4 Mara Griva LAT 13,81/13,52
5 Tori Franklin USA 13,80/13,80
6 Sanna Nygård VasaIS 13,73/13,43
7 Essi Lindgren KuivasjA 13,44/13,00
8 Kira Kytölä EsboIF 12,97/-
11 Johanna Hokkanen KangasnKa 12,28/12,28
   
  HIGH JUMP Laji-isäntä Motonet
1 Barbara Szabo HUN 194/187
2 Eleriin Haas EST KristU 194/183
3 Ekaterina Krasovskiy AUT 194/182
4 Linda Sandblom HangIK 193/184
5 Kateryna Tabashnyk UKR 190/189
8 Viivi Voutilainen TuUL 182/180
9 Miia Lindholm ViipU 181/177
10 Ilona Äyräväinen KarhKa 181/174
11 Laura Rautanen VilppVei 187/180
   
  JAVELIN Laji-isäntä Pohjois-Karjalan Osuuskauppa
1 Sanni Utriainen TampPy 63,03/56,12
2 Asdis Hjalmsdottir ISL 62,77/61,02
3 Nikol Ogrodnikova CZE 62,24/62,24
4 Heidi Nokelainen JoensKa 62,13/58,55
5 Jenni Kangas SeinäjSU 60,70/58,71
6 Oona Sormunen TohmU 60,56/58,95
7 Jelena Jaakkola SoinSi 58,89/56,92
8 Piia Pyykkinen ÄänekU 53,77/-
   
  T 15/ N 17 100m Laji-isäntä Iskelmä Rex
2 Kiia Koivistoinen IisalVi 12,98/12,98
3 Nea Immonen JoensKa 13,17/13,17
4 Jenna Riikonen JoensKa  13,17/13,17 W17
5 Peppi Penttinen JoensKa 13,49/13,49
6 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa 13,57/13,57
7 Emilia Kiiski JoensKa 13,77/13,77
8 Aada Kokko JoensKa 13,80/13,80
9 Nina Mutanen JoensKa 13,88/- 
10 Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 14,1h/14,1h
11 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 14,16/-
12 Petra Lappalainen JoensKa 14,23/14,64
13 Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 14,41/14,51
14 Nelli Ruottinen PyhäsU 14,8h/14,8h
15 Reetta Ryynänen PyhäsU 
   
  T 15 80m aidat Laji-isäntä Iskelmä Rex
1 Peppi Penttinen JoensKa 13,01/13,01
2 Elina Nivajärvi JoensKa
3 Nea Immonen JoensKa 
4 Aada Kokko JoensKa 
6 Emilia Kiiski JoensKa 
   
  P 15 100m Laji-isäntä Iskelmä Rex
1 Onni Ikonen MikkKV 12,23/12,23
2 Rasmus Lehikoinen JoensKa 12,58/12,58
3 Matias Ahtinen JoensKa 12,93/12,93
4 Aatu Holopainen JoensKa 13,47/13,47
5 Benjamin Oittinen PyhäsU 13,76/13,76
6 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 13,93/13,93
7 Topi Kela JoensKa
8 Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU
   
  P 15 100m aidat Laji-isäntä Iskelmä Rex
1 Matias Ahtinen JoensKa 16,02/16,02
2 Sakari Vallius JoensKa 17,25/17,25
3 Benjamin Oittinen PyhäsU
4 Juha Karjunen PyU 16,36/16,36