Lappeenrannan Eliittikisat 2016 - Kenttäennätykset

MIEHET /MEN:

100 m

10,03

STEVE MULLINGS

JAM

2010

200 m

20,50

CHRISTIE VAN WYK

NAM

2000

 

20,2

HASELY GRAWFORD

JAM

1976

400 m

45.63

HAMDAN AL-BISHI

KSA

2004

800 m

1.43,84

SAMMY LANGAT

KEN

1995

1 500 m

3.35,27

DAVID KISANG

KEN

1996

3 000 m

7.44,23

STEVE SCOTT

USA

1989

5 000 m

13.16,31

MICAH KOGO

KEN

2005

10 000

28.19,60

MARTTI VAINIO

FIN

1980

2 MAILIA / 2 MILE

8.03,54 (ME)

DANIEL KOMEN

KEN

1996

110 m aj / 110m hurdles

13,11

GREG FOSTER

USA

1991

200 m aj / 200m hurdles

23,1

ARTO BRYGGARE

FIN

1978

400 m aj / 400m hurdles

48,89

EDWIN MOSES

USA

1986

3 000 m ej / 3000m steeplechase

8.23,38

JONATHAN NDIKU

KEN

2011

KORKEUS / HIGH JUMP

230

BRENT HARKEN

USA

1983

   

JIM HOWARD

USA

1983

   

JEROME CARTER

USA

1983

SEIVÄS / POLE VAULT

570

MATTI MONONEN

FIN

2006

PITUUS / LONG JUMP

824

GODFREY MOKOENA

RSA

2009

3-LOIKKA / TRIPLE JUMP

17,38

CHRISTIAN OLSSON

SWE

2003

KUULA / SHOT PUT

21,00

JOACHIM OLSEN

DEN

2004

KIEKKO / DISCUS

67,50

ERIC DE BRUIN

NED

1989

MOUKARI / HAMMER

81,23

OLLI-PEKKA KARJALAINEN

FIN

2004

KEIHÄS / JAVELIN

89,43

TERO PITKÄMÄKI

FIN

2007

10-OTTELU

7915

JOHANNES LAHTI

FIN

1980

         

NAISET / LADIES:

       

100 m

11,30

GAIL DEVERS

USA

1991

200 m

22,81

KIM GEVAERT

BEL

2003

   

SISKO HANHIJOKI

FIN

1991

400 m

52,00

FATIMA YUSUF

NIG

1995

800 m

1.59,70

IRINA MARATSHEVA

RUS

2008

1 500 m

4.06,39

ZOE BUCKMAN

AUS

2011

3 000 m

8.43,95

LAUREN FLESHMAN

USA

2005

3 000 m ej / 300m steeplechase

9.48,19

ALESJA TUROVA

BLR

2003

5 000 m

15.18,45

ANIKÓ KÁLOVICS

HUN

2003

10 000 m

33.59,28

PÄIVI TIKKANEN

FIN

1997

5 000 m käv. / 5000m walking

24.11,05

IRENE BATEMAN

GBR

1983

100 m aj / 100m hurdles

12,84

AURELIA TRYWIANSKA

POL

2003

400 m aj / 400m hurdles

55,00

CATHERINE SCOTT

JAM

1989

KORKEUS / HIGH JUMP

196

KAJSA BERGQVIST

SWE

2003

SEIVÄS / POLE VAULT

460

TATJANA POLNOVA

RUS

2002

PITUUS / LONG JUMP

713

JACKIE JOYNER-KERSEE

USA

1991

3-LOIKKA / TRIPLE JUMP

15,03

FRANCOISE MBANGO

CMR

2003

KUULA / SHOT PUT

18,21

ASTA HOVI

FIN

1988

KIEKKO / DISCUS

63,67

IRINA JATSHENKO

BLR

2003

KEIHÄS /  JAVELIN

62,53

MIKAELA INGBERG

FIN

2004

MOUKARI / HAMMER

68,65

MERJA KORPELA

FIN

2007

7-OTTELU

6019

TIIA HAUTALA

FIN

1997